|
|
Hogan, Inez ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hogan, Inez Fox Twins E. P. Dutton & Co. 1964 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Owner's bookplate on inside front cover. DJ has 3 closed tears. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 17045. Hardcover Price:
23.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hogan, Inez Me New York, NY E. P. Dutton & Co. 1954 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Hogan, Inez Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Hogan, Inez. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 22663. Hardcover Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Hogan, Inez Raccoon Twins E. P. Dutton & Co. 1946 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Hogan, Inez page browning, cover edgewear, several neatly mended page tears. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Hogan, Inez. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 21550. Hardcover Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hogan, Inez The Littlest Bear E. P. Dutton & Co. 1959 No ISBN First Edition Cloth Hardcover Fair Condition No Dust Jacket Hogan, Inez inside text is in very good condition. light green cloth endcovers show fraying, soil, and water stains. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Former School Library Book. Illustrator: Hogan, Inez. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Animals; Inventory No: 26618. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hogan, Inez Twin Kids E. P. Dutton & Co. 1937 No ISBN 9th Printing Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Hogan, Inez binding tight. bright green buckram library binding. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Hogan, Inez. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Animals; Inventory No: 26585. Hardcover Price:
23.75 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hogan, Inez on Baileybooks.ca Hogan, Inez on Bdbooksandart.com Hogan, Inez on Bibliodisia.com Hogan, Inez on Bookbarn.com Hogan, Inez on Brookingsbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Childhoodbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Circlecitybooks.net Hogan, Inez on Commonwealthbookcompany.com Hogan, Inez on Confettibooks.com Hogan, Inez on Davidsbooksa2.com Hogan, Inez on Drakefarmbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Finebks.com Hogan, Inez on Genesbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Gillianjamesbooks.com
| Hogan, Inez on Gloversbookery.com Hogan, Inez on Heirloombookstore.com Hogan, Inez on Hoffmansbookshop.com Hogan, Inez on Jrbooks.biz Hogan, Inez on Kandjsplace.com Hogan, Inez on Lincbook.com Hogan, Inez on Magiccarpetbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Manyhills.com Hogan, Inez on Mistymorninbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Myperfectbook.com Hogan, Inez on Oldkidsbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Onceuponatimebooks.com Hogan, Inez on Peakirkbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Pellabooks.com
| Hogan, Inez on Ponybooksales.com Hogan, Inez on Rainydaybooks.ca Hogan, Inez on Read-em-again.com Hogan, Inez on Remembrancebooks.com.au Hogan, Inez on Sales.acornbookshop.com Hogan, Inez on Sunflowerbooksales.com Hogan, Inez on Thebookishpelican.com Hogan, Inez on Thebooksellerinc.com Hogan, Inez on Thriftybooks.com Hogan, Inez on Woodensoldierbooks.com Hogan, Inez on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|