|
|
Estes, Eleanor ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Estes, Eleanor Ginger Pye Harcourt Children's Books 1979 0152309306 / 9780152309305 Hardcover Good Condition Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0152309306. ISBN/EAN: 9780152309305. Inventory No: 20317. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Estes, Eleanor Ginger Pye New York, NY Harcourt Children's Books 1987 0152309306 / 9780152309305 Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine Estes, Eleanor Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Estes, Eleanor. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0152309306. ISBN/EAN: 9780152309305. Inventory No: 25340. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Estes, Eleanor Pinky Pye Harcourt Brace 1958 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition Good Ardizzone, Edward DJ has one small repaired tear at front endflap. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Ardizzone, Edward. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 19211. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Estes, Eleanor Rufus M. Harcourt Brace & World 1960 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Slobodkin, Louis decorated eps. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Slobodkin, Louis. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 19215. Hardcover Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Estes, Eleanor The Alley Harcourt Brace & World 1964 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Ardizzone, Edward Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Ardizzone, Edward. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 19212. Hardcover Price:
6.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Estes, Eleanor The Coat-Hanger Christmas Tree Atheneum 1973 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Suba, Susanne 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-library with usual markings. Illustrator: Suba, Susanne. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 16805. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Estes, Eleanor The Moffat Museum Harcourt Brace Jovanovich 1983 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Good Condition Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Last book in the series about The Moffat Family. Chip out of front endpaper. Spine working loose but still intact. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 19679. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Estes, Eleanor The Moffats Harcourt Brace 1941 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Slobodkin, Louis Reinforced binding Ex-library with usual markings. Illustrator: Slobodkin, Louis. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 10514. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Estes, Eleanor The Moffats Harcourt Brace 1941 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Slobodkin, Louis Ex-library with usual markings. Illustrator: Slobodkin, Louis. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 10845. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Estes, Eleanor The Moffats Harcourt, Brace & World, Inc. 1941 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Slobodkin, Louis Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Slobodkin, Louis. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 21671. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Estes, Eleanor The Tunnel of Hugsy Goode. Harcourt, Brace & World, Inc. 1972 0152911006 / 9780152911003 First Edition Hardcover Good Condition Very Good Ardizzone, Edward Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Ardizzone, Edward. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0152911006. ISBN/EAN: 9780152911003. Inventory No: 26194. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estes, Eleanor on 77sunsetbooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Agorabooks.net Estes, Eleanor on Allaboutbooksandmedia.com Estes, Eleanor on Angiesbookattic.com Estes, Eleanor on Areadershaven.com Estes, Eleanor on Avenuebookandco.com Estes, Eleanor on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Baileybooks.ca Estes, Eleanor on Batteredbook.com Estes, Eleanor on Bookhousestl.com Estes, Eleanor on Bookyahoo.net Estes, Eleanor on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Estes, Eleanor on Brownsbooks.ca Estes, Eleanor on Bubbasbookswap.com Estes, Eleanor on Central-bookexchange.com Estes, Eleanor on Dejalubookstore.com
| Estes, Eleanor on Finebks.com Estes, Eleanor on Ginny6books.com Estes, Eleanor on Juniperseedbooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Just-us-books.com Estes, Eleanor on Lakesidebooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Lifebetweenthecovers.com Estes, Eleanor on Lilybaybooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Manyhills.com Estes, Eleanor on Mccormickbooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Montrosehouse.com.au Estes, Eleanor on Myperfectbook.com Estes, Eleanor on Oddvolumebooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Pribooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Rememberbooksonline.com Estes, Eleanor on Sackofbooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Sales.acornbookshop.com
| Estes, Eleanor on Sarabooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Scottsbooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Shop.abundatrade.com Estes, Eleanor on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Estes, Eleanor on Store.bookswithapast.com Estes, Eleanor on Thebearbookcompany.com Estes, Eleanor on Thelibertybookshop.com Estes, Eleanor on Theyardsalebookstore.com Estes, Eleanor on Thriftybooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Trentsbookshelf.com Estes, Eleanor on Used.orcabooks.com Estes, Eleanor on Villagebookmarket.com Estes, Eleanor on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|