|
|
Duncan, Lois ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Duncan, Lois Chapters : My Growth As a Writer Boston, MA Little, Brown & Co 1982 0316195529 / 9780316195522 Second Printing Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Biography & Autobiography; ISBN: 0316195529. ISBN/EAN: 9780316195522. Inventory No: 22203. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Duncan, Lois Chapters: My Growth As a Writer Boston, MA Little, Brown & Co 1982 0316195529 / 9780316195522 Second Printing Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Biography & Autobiography; ISBN: 0316195529. ISBN/EAN: 9780316195522. Inventory No: 26282. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Duncan, Lois Killing Mr. Griffin Boston, MA Little, Brown & Co 1978 No ISBN Hardcover Fair Condition Fair Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 12410. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Duncan, Lois Locked in Time Boston, MA Little, Brown & Co 1986 0316195553 / 9780316195553 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Reinforced cloth binding; DJ edgewear; Owner's name on fep. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0316195553. ISBN/EAN: 9780316195553. Inventory No: 14689. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Duncan, Lois Stranger with My Face Boston, MA Little, Brown & Co 1981 0316195510 / 9780316195515 7th Printing Hardcover Good Condition Very Good binding has separated and been repaired.. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0316195510. ISBN/EAN: 9780316195515. Inventory No: 23443. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Duncan, Lois The Third Eye Boston, MA Little, Brown & Co 1984 No ISBN Hardcover Fair Condition Fair Reinforced binding Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 12409. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Duncan, Lois on 77sunsetbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Aedenstclair.com Duncan, Lois on Agorabooks.net Duncan, Lois on Areadershaven.com Duncan, Lois on Avenuebookandco.com Duncan, Lois on Baileybooks.ca Duncan, Lois on Beecreekbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Bookhousestl.com Duncan, Lois on Booknetwork.org Duncan, Lois on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com Duncan, Lois on Brownsbooks.ca Duncan, Lois on Bubbasbookswap.com Duncan, Lois on Central-bookexchange.com Duncan, Lois on Cmereadbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Duncan, Lois on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Duncan, Lois on Deansbookstore.com Duncan, Lois on Elsworthhob.com Duncan, Lois on Jrbooks.biz Duncan, Lois on Just-us-books.com Duncan, Lois on Lakesidebooks.com Duncan, Lois on Lilybaybooks.com Duncan, Lois on Martysbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Massbaymedia.com Duncan, Lois on Mccauleybooks.com Duncan, Lois on Mokadabooks.com Duncan, Lois on Mvfbooks.org Duncan, Lois on Myperfectbook.com Duncan, Lois on Omathisbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Peerlessbookstore.com Duncan, Lois on Ppetersonbookseller.com Duncan, Lois on Readitagain1.com
| Duncan, Lois on Recycledreading.biz Duncan, Lois on Remembrancebooks.com.au Duncan, Lois on Russellbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Sackofbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Shop.abundatrade.com Duncan, Lois on Store.bookswithapast.com Duncan, Lois on Thebearbookcompany.com Duncan, Lois on Thebookbank.net Duncan, Lois on Theyardsalebookstore.com Duncan, Lois on Thriftybooks.com Duncan, Lois on Trillionbooks.com Duncan, Lois on Worldofrarebooks.com Duncan, Lois on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|