|
|
Jones, Diana Wynne ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Aunt Maria New York, NY Morrow/Avon 1991 0688106110 / 9780688106119 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688106110. ISBN/EAN: 9780688106119. Inventory No: 22380. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Aunt Maria New York, NY HarperCollins Children's Book Group 1991 0688106110 / 9780688106119 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Fantasy; ISBN: 0688106110. ISBN/EAN: 9780688106119. Inventory No: 25375. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Drowned Ammet (Dalemark Quartet Ser.) Old Tappan, NJ MacMillan 1978 0689306202 / 9780689306204 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good fep removed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0689306202. ISBN/EAN: 9780689306204. Inventory No: 21814. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Hexwood New York, NY HarperCollins Children's Book Group 1994 0688124887 / 9780688124885 First American Edition Half-Leather Very Good Condition Very Good fep slant cut corner. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688124887. ISBN/EAN: 9780688124885. Inventory No: 24778. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Hidden Turnings New York, NY HarperCollins Children's Book Group 1990 0688091636 / 9780688091637 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine appears as new. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688091636. ISBN/EAN: 9780688091637. Inventory No: 22553. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Hidden Turnings New York, NY HarperCollins Children's Book Group 1990 0688091636 / 9780688091637 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine appears as if new. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688091636. ISBN/EAN: 9780688091637. Inventory No: 23293. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Power of Three New York, NY Greenwillow Books 1977 0688841066 / 9780688841065 Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688841066. ISBN/EAN: 9780688841065. Inventory No: 24769. Hardcover Price:
26.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Stopping for a Spell New York, NY HarperCollins Children's Book Group 1993 0688113672 / 9780688113674 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine Smith, Jos A. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Smith, Jos A.. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Magic; ISBN: 0688113672. ISBN/EAN: 9780688113674. Inventory No: 24773. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Jones, Diana Wynne The Ogre Downstairs New York, NY HarperCollins Children's Book Group 1990 0688091954 / 9780688091958 First Edition Hardcover Fine Condition Near Fine Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688091954. ISBN/EAN: 9780688091958. Inventory No: 24670. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Jones, Diana Wynne The Spellcoats (Dalemark Quartet Ser., No. 3) New York, NY Atheneum Books for Young Readers 1979 0689307128 / 9780689307126 First American Edition Cloth Good Condition Very Good page 184 has small notch at page edge. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0689307128. ISBN/EAN: 9780689307126. Inventory No: 24766. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Jones, Diana Wynne The Time of the Ghost New York, NY HarperCollins Children's Book Group 1996 0688145981 / 9780688145989 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Ghosts; ISBN: 0688145981. ISBN/EAN: 9780688145989. Inventory No: 25325. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Warlock at the Wheel and Other Stories New York, NY Greenwillow Books 1985 0688043054 / 9780688043056 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket "An incompetent warlock, a plague of peacocks, robots, dragons, aunts, fluffy pink toadstools, not to mention Chrestomanci of 'Charmed Life' and 'The Magicians of Caprona' fame, are the stuff these eight rich and entertaining stories are made of." Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Fantasy; Juvenile Fiction::Magic; ISBN: 0688043054. ISBN/EAN: 9780688043056. Inventory No: 26566. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Jones, Diana Wynne Witch Week Greenwillow Books 1982 0688015344 / 9780688015343 First Edition Hardcover Good Condition Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0688015344. ISBN/EAN: 9780688015343. Inventory No: 26017. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jones, Diana Wynne on 77sunsetbooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Aedenstclair.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Areadershaven.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Avenuebookandco.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Baileybooks.ca Jones, Diana Wynne on Bestmediadeal.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Birkittsbooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Bongbongbooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Bookhousestl.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Booksagain.net Jones, Diana Wynne on Booksandinkbookshop.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Booksuniversal.net Jones, Diana Wynne on Bookwormhbg.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Borisbooks.co.uk Jones, Diana Wynne on Bratsbargainbookstore.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Brownsbooks.ca
| Jones, Diana Wynne on Bubbasbookswap.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Coldtonnage.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Coloradosusedbookstore.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Deansbookstore.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Dunawaybooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Durnickbooks.co.uk Jones, Diana Wynne on Helvic55.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Lakesidebooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Literatecat.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Lookoutmountainbookstore.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Martysbooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Nomadestore.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Omathisbooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Onenoffs.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Peerlessbookstore.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Penngrovebooks.com
| Jones, Diana Wynne on Readinghabit.com.au Jones, Diana Wynne on Readitagain1.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Readitagainbooks-novi.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Recycledreading.biz Jones, Diana Wynne on Remembrancebooks.com.au Jones, Diana Wynne on Renaissancecitybooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Russellbooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Sackofbooks.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Store.bookswithapast.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Tatteredjacket.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Thebearbookcompany.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Tradeabook.com Jones, Diana Wynne on Worldofrarebooks.com |
|
|