|
|
DeLage, Ida ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
DeLage, Ida ABC Christmas Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1978 0811643557 / 9780811643559 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Beerworth, Roger endcovers show wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Beerworth, Roger . Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811643557. ISBN/EAN: 9780811643559. Inventory No: 24992. Hardcover Price:
6.18 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
DeLage, Ida ABC Easter Bunny Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1979 0811643565 / 9780811643566 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Sloan, Ellen Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Sloan, Ellen. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811643565. ISBN/EAN: 9780811643566. Inventory No: 24995. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
DeLage, Ida ABC Halloween Witch Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1977 0811643530 / 9780811643535 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Cunette, Lou Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Cunette, Lou. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811643530. ISBN/EAN: 9780811643535. Inventory No: 19348. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
DeLage, Ida Good Morning, Lady Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1974 0811660516 / 9780811660518 Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Mcvay, Tracy Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Mcvay, Tracy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0811660516. ISBN/EAN: 9780811660518. Inventory No: 23488. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and Her Magic Basket Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1991 0791014754 / 9780791014752 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Sloan, Ellen Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Sloan, Ellen. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0791014754. ISBN/EAN: 9780791014752. Inventory No: 24997. Hardcover Price:
6.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Crows Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1983 0811640671 / 9780811640671 Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Smith, Marianne 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. decorated eps. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Smith, Marianne. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640671. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640671. Inventory No: 19357. Hardcover Price:
15.20 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Crows Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1983 0811640671 / 9780811640671 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Smith, Marianne 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Endcovers show edgewear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Smith, Marianne. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640671. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640671. Inventory No: 19358. Hardcover Price:
9.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Dragon Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1991 0791014770 / 9780791014776 Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Unada Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Unada. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0791014770. ISBN/EAN: 9780791014776. Inventory No: 19251. Hardcover Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Dragon Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1991 0791014770 / 9780791014776 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Unada 1/2 fep removed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Unada . Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0791014770. ISBN/EAN: 9780791014776. Inventory No: 19256. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Ghost Parade Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1978 0811640620 / 9780811640626 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Taylor, Jody Binding shows wear. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Taylor, Jody. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640620. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640626. Inventory No: 18852. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Snores Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1991 0791014797 / 9780791014790 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Miret, Gil Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Miret, Gil. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0791014797. ISBN/EAN: 9780791014790. Inventory No: 18854. Hardcover Price:
8.84 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Wizard Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1974 0811640604 / 9780811640602 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Korach, Mimi Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Korach, Mimi. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640604. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640602. Inventory No: 18855. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch and the Wizard Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1974 0811640604 / 9780811640602 Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Korach, Mimi Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Korach, Mimi. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640604. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640602. Inventory No: 22890. Hardcover Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch Finds a New House Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1979 0811640655 / 9780811640657 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Paris, Pat small crayon scribbling on 2 pages. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Paris, Pat . Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640655. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640657. Inventory No: 20684. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch Finds a New House Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1979 0811640655 / 9780811640657 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket several neatly mended page tears. endcovers show wear at spine ends. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640655. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640657. Inventory No: 24998. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
DeLage, Ida The Old Witch's Party Broomall, PA Chelsea House Publishers 1991 0791014843 / 9780791014844 Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Korach, Mimi Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Korach, Mimi . Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0791014843. ISBN/EAN: 9780791014844. Inventory No: 20570. Hardcover Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
DeLage, Ida What Does a Witch Need? Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1971 0811640582 / 9780811640589 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Schroeder, Ted Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Schroeder, Ted. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640582. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640589. Inventory No: 16998. Hardcover Price:
6.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
DeLage, Ida What Does a Witch Need? Champaign, IL Garrard Publishing 1971 0811640582 / 9780811640589 Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Schroeder, Ted ink markings on inside front endcover. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Schroeder, Ted. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Holidays & Seasonal; ISBN: 0811640582. ISBN/EAN: 9780811640589. Inventory No: 21463. Hardcover Price:
6.65 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DeLage, Ida on Atlantavintagebooks.com DeLage, Ida on Childhoodbooks.com DeLage, Ida on Horsebooksplus.com DeLage, Ida on Lincbook.com DeLage, Ida on Mccauleybooks.com
| DeLage, Ida on Mistymorninbooks.com DeLage, Ida on Oldkidsbooks.com DeLage, Ida on Onceuponatimebooks.com DeLage, Ida on Pellabooks.com DeLage, Ida on Riverwoodsbooks.com
| DeLage, Ida on Tatteredjacket.com DeLage, Ida on Thriftybooks.com |
|
|