|
|
Coatsworth, Elizabeth ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Coatsworth, Elizabeth Away Goes Sally MacMillan 1967 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Rreinforced binding Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 11185. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Coatsworth, Elizabeth Cricket and the Emperor's Son New York, NY W. W. Norton & Company, Inc. 1965 No ISBN First American Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Palmer, Juliette Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Palmer, Juliette. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 22586. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Coatsworth, Elizabeth Dollar For Luck No ISBN Hardcover Fair Condition No Dust Jacket Reading copy. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 10728. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Coatsworth, Elizabeth First Adventure MacMillan 1962 No ISBN 6th Printing Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Ray, Ralph Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Ray, Ralph. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 26958. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Coatsworth, Elizabeth Lighthouse Island W. W. Norton 1968 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Good Condition Very Good Book hinges on inside cover have been reinforced with tape. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 12296. Hardcover Price:
14.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Coatsworth, Elizabeth Jane The Noble Doll Viking Press 1961 No ISBN Hardcover Fair Condition No Dust Jacket Endpapers have many ink notes, but text is in good condition and so is binding. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 10261. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Coatsworth,Elizabeth Toutou in Bondage New York, NY MacMillan 1929 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Handforth, Thomas Size: 8mo - over 7 3/4" - 9 3/4" tall. 57 pp. Pages are yellowed, but are tight and clean. Slight foxing front/rear pages, but body of book mostly clean and unfoxed. Previous owner's inscription on front cover. Cover is moderately soiled. Illustrator: Handforth, Thomas. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Inventory No: 107139. Hardcover Price:
17.10 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Agorabooks.net Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Agreatbookshop.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Areadershaven.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Baileybooks.ca Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Bookhousestl.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Booklionshop.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Booksandinkbookshop.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Booksforyou.us Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Bookwormhbg.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Brimstonesbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Central-bookexchange.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Circlecitybooks.net Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Dbworldwidebooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Derbybookshelf.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Earthlightbooks.com
| Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Ginny6books.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Goodearthbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Hardingsbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Jerobook.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Jrbooks.biz Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Just-us-books.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Khbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Maranathacatholicbks.net Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Mccauleybooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Moodybooks.net Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Myperfectbook.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Oldfloridabookstore.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Petrillabooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Ppetersonbookseller.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Rememberbooksonline.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Remembrancebooks.com.au
| Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Rowbyrowbookshop.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Sackofbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Sales.acornbookshop.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Scottsbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Shelleyandsonbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Sunflowerbooksales.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Thomasrarebooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Used.orcabooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Villagebookmarket.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Williamsbooks.ca Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Worldofrarebooks.com Coatsworth, Elizabeth on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|