|
|
Chew, Ruth ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Chew, Ruth Earthstar Magic Fern Park, FL Hastings House 1979 0803819552 / 9780803819559 Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket Chew, Ruth Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Chew, Ruth . Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0803819552. ISBN/EAN: 9780803819559. Inventory No: 23426. Hardcover Price:
13.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Chew, Ruth Earthstar Magic Fern Park, FL Hastings House 1979 0803819552 / 9780803819559 Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Chew, Ruth Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Chew, Ruth . Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0803819552. ISBN/EAN: 9780803819559. Inventory No: 24632. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chew, Ruth Mostly Magic New York, NY Holiday House 1982 0823404501 / 9780823404506 Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Library Binding. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0823404501. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404506. Inventory No: 19522. Hardcover Price:
9.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Chew, Ruth Mostly Magic New York, NY Holiday House 1982 0823404501 / 9780823404506 Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Ex-library with usual markings. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0823404501. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404506. Inventory No: 19649. Hardcover Price:
9.03 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Chew, Ruth Mostly Magic New York, NY Holiday House 1982 0823404501 / 9780823404506 Hardcover Good Condition Very Good Chew, Ruth Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Illustrator: Chew, Ruth. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0823404501. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404506. Inventory No: 22074. Hardcover Price:
8.27 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Chew, Ruth Secondhand Magic New York, NY Holiday House 1981 0590410857 / 9780590410854 Hardcover Good Condition Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0590410857. ISBN/EAN: 9780590410854. Inventory No: 13462. Hardcover Price:
13.30 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Chew, Ruth Secondhand Magic New York, NY Holiday House 1981 0823404307 / 9780823404308 Hardcover Good Condition Very Good Chew, Ruth Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Chew, Ruth. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; ISBN: 0823404307. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404308. Inventory No: 25365. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Chew, Ruth The Wednesday Witch Holiday House 1969 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Binding shows very slight wear to corners and spine ends; light page browning. Front end page has "From The Noodle Factory" written in purple marker on it. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction::Witches; Inventory No: 18563. Hardcover Price:
26.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chew, Ruth on Ahabbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Applebybooks.net Chew, Ruth on Atlantavintagebooks.com Chew, Ruth on Avenuebookandco.com Chew, Ruth on Baileybooks.ca Chew, Ruth on Birkittsbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Bluejacketbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Bookfaerie.com Chew, Ruth on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Chew, Ruth on Bookhousestl.com Chew, Ruth on Booksinrockford.com Chew, Ruth on Borgasorusbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Bubbasbookswap.com Chew, Ruth on Covertocoverbooks.ca Chew, Ruth on Dauntlessbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Dbworldwidebooks.com
| Chew, Ruth on Gillianjamesbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Goodwillbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Hangfirebooks.com Chew, Ruth on Horsebooksplus.com Chew, Ruth on Jondalbook.com Chew, Ruth on Just-us-books.com Chew, Ruth on Kensvideo.net Chew, Ruth on Manyhills.com Chew, Ruth on Neverwithoutabook.ca Chew, Ruth on Oldkidsbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Onceuponatimebooks.com Chew, Ruth on Orielisbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Peakirkbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Peerlessbookstore.com Chew, Ruth on Pegasusbooksonline.com Chew, Ruth on Pribooks.com
| Chew, Ruth on Riverwoodsbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Russellbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Second-chance-books.com Chew, Ruth on Shop.bookgarden2.com Chew, Ruth on Shopcharlestonlibraryfriends.org Chew, Ruth on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com Chew, Ruth on Theporchindanville.com Chew, Ruth on Thriftybooks.com Chew, Ruth on Trentsbookshelf.com Chew, Ruth on Wintertimebooks.com Chew, Ruth on Yourinternationalbookstore.com Chew, Ruth on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|