|
|
Carlson, Natalie Savage ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carlson, Natalie Savage Chalou Harper & Row 1967 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Few light marks on back endcover, and blue ink checkmarks on front inside endcover. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 12290. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Carlson, Natalie Savage Jean-Claude's Island No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition Inside text in very good condition, binding is in good condition. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 11043. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Carlson, Natalie Savage School Bell in the Valley Harcourt, Brace & World, Inc. 1963 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Riswold, Gilbert Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Riswold, Gilbert. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 27003. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Carlson, Natalie Savage Spooky and the Wizard's Bats Scranton, PA William Morrow & Company 1986 0688062814 / 9780688062811 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Glass, Andrew Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Glass, Andrew. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688062814. ISBN/EAN: 9780688062811. Inventory No: 26257. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Carlson, Natalie Savage; Carlson, Nancy Savage The Ghost in the Lagoon Scranton, PA William Morrow & Company 1984 068803795X / 9780688037956 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Glass, Andrew Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Glass, Andrew. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 068803795X. ISBN/EAN: 9780688037956. Inventory No: 26356. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Carlson, Natalie Savage The Song of the Lop-Eared Mule New York, NY Harper & Brothers 1961 No ISBN Cloth Good Condition No Dust Jacket Domanska, Janina Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Domanska, Janina. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 23327. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Adamsavebooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Ahabbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Angiesbookattic.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Applebybooks.net Carlson, Natalie Savage on Areadershaven.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Argosybooks.ca Carlson, Natalie Savage on Avenuebookandco.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Bookhousestl.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Booklionshop.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Booksandbobs.co.uk Carlson, Natalie Savage on Bubbasbookswap.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Central-bookexchange.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Childhoodbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Confettibooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Dbworldwidebooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Dejalubookstore.com
| Carlson, Natalie Savage on Fiction-addiction.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Finebks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Genesbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Harpoonbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Just-us-books.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Kayleighbug.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Lakesidebooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Manorfarmbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Myperfectbook.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Neverwithoutabook.ca Carlson, Natalie Savage on Oddvolumebooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Pagemaster-books.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Rainydaybooks.ca Carlson, Natalie Savage on Rememberbooksonline.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Rowbyrowbookshop.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Sackofbooks.com
| Carlson, Natalie Savage on Second-chance-books.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Shop.bookgarden2.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Showlettwestbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Springstreetbooksri.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Store.bookswithapast.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Thriftybooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Trentsbookshelf.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Trillionbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Turtlecreekbooks.ca Carlson, Natalie Savage on Used.orcabooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Villagebookmarket.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Woodensoldierbooks.com Carlson, Natalie Savage on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|