Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Animals & Birds
Anthropology
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art & Design
Audio Books
Audio Music CD's
Automobiles & Vehicles
Aviation
Biography & Autobiography
Books on Books
Business
Business & Finance
Business, Finance & Marketing
Children
Children's
Children's Series
Christian
Comics & Graphic Novels
Communications & Media
Computers & Internet
Cooking, Wine & Dining
Countries & Travel
Craft, Needlework, Handicrafts
Crafts & Hobbies
Crime Fiction
Dance
Economics
Education
Engineering
Engineering, Industrial & Trades
Environment & Ecology
Essays & Literary Criticism
Exploration
Family & Relationships
Farming & Rural Life
Fashion, Fabrics & Style
Fiction
Film & Television
Film, Radio & Television
Food & Drink
Games & Gaming
Gardening
Gay & Lesbian
Genealogy & Local History
Groups, Clubs & Associations
History
Hobbies
Holidays & Special Occasions
Home Decorating & Repair
Humour
Indigenous Cultures
Indigenous Peoples
Juvenile Fiction
Language & Linguistics
Law & Criminal Studies
Legal, Jurisprudence, Government
Literary Classics

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Carlson, Natalie Savage Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Carlson, Natalie Savage Carnival In Paris
Harper & Row 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 11214. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Carlson, Natalie Savage Chalou
Harper & Row 1967 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
Few light marks on back endcover, and blue ink checkmarks on front inside endcover. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 12290. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Carlson, Natalie Savage Jean-Claude's Island
No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition 
Inside text in very good condition, binding is in good condition. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 11043. Hardcover 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Carlson, Natalie Savage School Bell in the Valley
Harcourt, Brace & World, Inc. 1963 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Riswold, Gilbert 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Riswold, Gilbert. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 27003. Hardcover 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Carlson, Natalie Savage Spooky and the Wizard's Bats
Scranton, PA William Morrow & Company 1986 0688062814 / 9780688062811 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Glass, Andrew 
Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Glass, Andrew. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0688062814. ISBN/EAN: 9780688062811. Inventory No: 26257. Hardcover 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Carlson, Natalie Savage; Carlson, Nancy Savage The Ghost in the Lagoon
Scranton, PA William Morrow & Company 1984 068803795X / 9780688037956 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Glass, Andrew 
Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Glass, Andrew. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 068803795X. ISBN/EAN: 9780688037956. Inventory No: 26356. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Carlson, Natalie Savage The Letter on the Tree
Harper & Row 1964 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition No Dust Jacket 
Weekly Reader Book Club Edition. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 11970. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Carlson, Natalie Savage The Orphelines in the Enchanted Castle
Harper & Row 1964 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Saviozzi, Adriana 
4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-library with usual markings. Illustrator: Saviozzi, Adriana. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 18601. Hardcover 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Carlson, Natalie Savage The Orphelines in the Enchanted Castle
Harper & Row 1964 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Saviozzi, Adriana 
Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Saviozzi, Adriana. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 18602. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Carlson, Natalie Savage The Song of the Lop-Eared Mule
New York, NY Harper & Brothers 1961 No ISBN Cloth Good Condition No Dust Jacket Domanska, Janina 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Domanska, Janina. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 23327. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Carlson, Natalie Savage on Adamsavebooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Ahabbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Angiesbookattic.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Applebybooks.net
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Areadershaven.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Argosybooks.ca
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Avenuebookandco.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Bookhousestl.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Booklionshop.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Booksandbobs.co.uk
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Bubbasbookswap.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Central-bookexchange.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Childhoodbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Confettibooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Dejalubookstore.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Fiction-addiction.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Finebks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Genesbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Harpoonbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Just-us-books.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Kayleighbug.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Lakesidebooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Manorfarmbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Myperfectbook.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Oddvolumebooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Pagemaster-books.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Rainydaybooks.ca
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Rememberbooksonline.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Rowbyrowbookshop.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Sackofbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Second-chance-books.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Showlettwestbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Springstreetbooksri.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Store.bookswithapast.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Thriftybooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Trentsbookshelf.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Trillionbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Used.orcabooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Villagebookmarket.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Woodensoldierbooks.com
Carlson, Natalie Savage on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@lotzabooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie