Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Animals & Birds
Anthropology
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art & Design
Audio Books
Audio Music CD's
Automobiles & Vehicles
Aviation
Biography & Autobiography
Books on Books
Business
Business & Finance
Business, Finance & Marketing
Children
Children's
Children's Series
Christian
Comics & Graphic Novels
Communications & Media
Computers & Internet
Cooking, Wine & Dining
Countries & Travel
Craft, Needlework, Handicrafts
Crafts & Hobbies
Crime Fiction
Dance
Economics
Education
Engineering
Engineering, Industrial & Trades
Environment & Ecology
Essays & Literary Criticism
Exploration
Family & Relationships
Farming & Rural Life
Fashion, Fabrics & Style
Fiction
Film & Television
Film, Radio & Television
Food & Drink
Games & Gaming
Gardening
Gay & Lesbian
Genealogy & Local History
Groups, Clubs & Associations
History
Hobbies
Holidays & Special Occasions
Home Decorating & Repair
Humour
Indigenous Cultures
Indigenous Peoples
Juvenile Fiction
Language & Linguistics
Law & Criminal Studies
Legal, Jurisprudence, Government
Literary Classics

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Bunting, Eve Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bunting, Eve I Am the Mummy Heb-Nefert
New York, NY Harcourt Children's Books 1997 0152004793 / 9780152004798 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Near Fine Christiana, David 
Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Christiana, David . Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0152004793. ISBN/EAN: 9780152004798. Inventory No: 25681. Hardcover 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bunting, Eve Jane Martin, Dog Detective
New York, NY Harcourt Children's Books 1984 0152395865 / 9780152395865 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Schwartz, Amy 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Schwartz, Amy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0152395865. ISBN/EAN: 9780152395865. Inventory No: 20993. Hardcover 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bunting, Eve Night of the Gargoyles
Boston, MA Houghton Mifflin Company (Trade Division) 1994 0395665531 / 9780395665534 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Wiesner, David 
Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Ex-Library. Illustrator: Wiesner, David . Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0395665531. ISBN/EAN: 9780395665534. Inventory No: 22397. Hardcover 
Price: 6.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bunting, Eve The Ghost Children
Clarion Books 1989 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 16228. Hardcover 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bunting, Eve The Ghost Children
Boston, MA Houghton Mifflin Company Trade & Reference Division 1989 0899198430 / 9780899198439 Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
light page browning. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0899198430. ISBN/EAN: 9780899198439. Inventory No: 25665. Hardcover 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bunting, Eve on Aedenstclair.com
Bunting, Eve on Agorabooks.net
Bunting, Eve on Alongthewaybooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Areadershaven.com
Bunting, Eve on Argyleemporium.com.au
Bunting, Eve on Avenuebookandco.com
Bunting, Eve on Baileybooks.ca
Bunting, Eve on Bellalunabooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Bookhouse.us
Bunting, Eve on Bookhousestl.com
Bunting, Eve on Bookresq.com
Bunting, Eve on Bookwormhbg.com
Bunting, Eve on Bookyahoo.net
Bunting, Eve on Bratsbargainbookstore.com
Bunting, Eve on Brownsbooks.ca
Bunting, Eve on Bubbasbookswap.com
Bunting, Eve on Central-bookexchange.com
Bunting, Eve on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Bunting, Eve on Dbworldwidebooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Ebooksweb.net
Bunting, Eve on Everybookintheworld.com
Bunting, Eve on Jrbooks.biz
Bunting, Eve on Just-us-books.com
Bunting, Eve on Khbooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Lakesidebooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Loyaloakbooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Mudpiebooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Myperfectbook.com
Bunting, Eve on Nomadestore.com
Bunting, Eve on Peerlessbookstore.com
Bunting, Eve on Pgbbooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Rainydaypaperback.com
Bunting, Eve on Readitagain1.com
Bunting, Eve on Readitagainbooks-novi.com
Bunting, Eve on Russellbooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Sackofbooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Scottsbooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Secondtimearoundbooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Shop.abundatrade.com
Bunting, Eve on Store.bookswithapast.com
Bunting, Eve on Tatteredjacket.com
Bunting, Eve on Thebearbookcompany.com
Bunting, Eve on Theyardsalebookstore.com
Bunting, Eve on Thriftybooks.com
Bunting, Eve on Trillionbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@lotzabooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com