|
|
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Doris Fein : Deadly Aphrodite New York, NY Holiday House 1982 0823404455 / 9780823404452 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823404455. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404452. Inventory No: 22329. Hardcover Price:
11.40 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Doris Fein : Phantom of the Casino New York, NY Holiday House 1981 0823403912 / 9780823403912 Cloth Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823403912. ISBN/EAN: 9780823403912. Inventory No: 20477. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Doris Fein: Superspy Holiday House 1980 No ISBN Cloth Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 18595. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Dr. Doom : Superstar New York, NY Holiday House 1978 0823403335 / 9780823403332 Cloth Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823403335. ISBN/EAN: 9780823403332. Inventory No: 20401. Hardcover Price:
5.70 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto T. H. U. M. B. B. New York, NY Holiday House, Incorporated 1983 0823404943 / 9780823404940 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823404943. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404940. Inventory No: 23699. Hardcover Price:
7.60 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto The Dog Days of Arthur Cane Holiday House 1976 082340286X / 9780823402861 Hardcover Good Condition Very Good 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 082340286X. ISBN/EAN: 9780823402861. Inventory No: 20478. Hardcover Price:
19.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto The Me Inside of Me Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A. Lerner Publishing Group, The 1985 0822507285 / 9780822507284 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0822507285. ISBN/EAN: 9780822507284. Inventory No: 23711. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto The Tomorrow Connection New York, NY Holiday House, Incorporated 1984 0823405435 / 9780823405435 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823405435. ISBN/EAN: 9780823405435. Inventory No: 20858. Hardcover Price:
9.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Adinfinitumbooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Aedenstclair.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Ahabbooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Booksnmorepa.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Brownsbooks.ca Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Bythebooklc.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Easychairbooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Finebks.com
| Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Firstclassusedbooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Garrisonhousebooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Guthriebooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Leurabooks.com.au Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Literaturopolis.net Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Melanienelsonbooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Mysteryandimagination.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Oldkidsbooks.com
| Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Scififantasybooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Svenandolesbooks.net Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Vtsbooks.com Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Youronlinebookstore.com |
|
|