Quick Search

Title
Author
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Browse By Category
Animals & Birds
Anthropology
Antiquarian & Rare
Antiques & Collectibles
Archaeology
Architecture
Art & Design
Audio Books
Audio Music CD's
Automobiles & Vehicles
Aviation
Biography & Autobiography
Books on Books
Business
Business & Finance
Business, Finance & Marketing
Children
Children's
Children's Series
Christian
Comics & Graphic Novels
Communications & Media
Computers & Internet
Cooking, Wine & Dining
Countries & Travel
Craft, Needlework, Handicrafts
Crafts & Hobbies
Crime Fiction
Dance
Economics
Education
Engineering
Engineering, Industrial & Trades
Environment & Ecology
Essays & Literary Criticism
Exploration
Family & Relationships
Farming & Rural Life
Fashion, Fabrics & Style
Fiction
Film & Television
Film, Radio & Television
Food & Drink
Games & Gaming
Gardening
Gay & Lesbian
Genealogy & Local History
Groups, Clubs & Associations
History
Hobbies
Holidays & Special Occasions
Home Decorating & Repair
Humour
Indigenous Cultures
Indigenous Peoples
Juvenile Fiction
Language & Linguistics
Law & Criminal Studies
Legal, Jurisprudence, Government
Literary Classics

View Other Categories
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Doris Fein : Deadly Aphrodite
New York, NY Holiday House 1982 0823404455 / 9780823404452 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823404455. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404452. Inventory No: 22329. Hardcover 
Price: 11.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Doris Fein : Phantom of the Casino
New York, NY Holiday House 1981 0823403912 / 9780823403912 Cloth Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823403912. ISBN/EAN: 9780823403912. Inventory No: 20477. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Doris Fein: Superspy
Holiday House 1980 No ISBN Cloth Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; Inventory No: 18595. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto Dr. Doom : Superstar
New York, NY Holiday House 1978 0823403335 / 9780823403332 Cloth Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823403335. ISBN/EAN: 9780823403332. Inventory No: 20401. Hardcover 
Price: 5.70 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto T. H. U. M. B. B.
New York, NY Holiday House, Incorporated 1983 0823404943 / 9780823404940 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823404943. ISBN/EAN: 9780823404940. Inventory No: 23699. Hardcover 
Price: 7.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto The Dog Days of Arthur Cane
Holiday House 1976 082340286X / 9780823402861 Hardcover Good Condition Very Good 
8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-library with usual markings. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 082340286X. ISBN/EAN: 9780823402861. Inventory No: 20478. Hardcover 
Price: 19.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto The Me Inside of Me
Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A. Lerner Publishing Group, The 1985 0822507285 / 9780822507284 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0822507285. ISBN/EAN: 9780822507284. Inventory No: 23711. Hardcover 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Bethancourt, T. Ernesto The Tomorrow Connection
New York, NY Holiday House, Incorporated 1984 0823405435 / 9780823405435 First Edition Hardcover Very Good Condition Very Good 
Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Ex-Library. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 pounds. Category: Children; Juvenile Fiction; ISBN: 0823405435. ISBN/EAN: 9780823405435. Inventory No: 20858. Hardcover 
Price: 9.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Aedenstclair.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Ahabbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Booksnmorepa.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Brownsbooks.ca
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Bythebooklc.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Easychairbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Finebks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Firstclassusedbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Garrisonhousebooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Guthriebooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Leurabooks.com.au
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Literaturopolis.net
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Mysteryandimagination.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Oldkidsbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Scififantasybooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Svenandolesbooks.net
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Vtsbooks.com
Bethancourt, T. Ernesto on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@lotzabooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie